Sport Schedule July and August 2021

Sport Schedule July and August 2021

Provisional schedule July and August 2021. No rights can be derived from this schedule and/or changes to this schedule. Version 8 July 2021

This schedule starts on Monday 5 July 2021 and run through 5 September 2021.

There are no classes from 16 August 2021 to 22 August 2021 due to the EL CID week.

DayStartEndSportLocation
Monday08:15:0008:45:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Monday09:30:0009:55:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Monday12:00:0012:55:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Monday17:00:0017:55:00Club PowerHall A
Monday17:00:0017:55:00ZumbaDance Hall
Monday17:10:0018:05:00BodyshapeHall B
Monday17:30:0018:25:00Bootcamp IndoorSport Hall
Monday17:50:0018:45:00Power YogaMF Hall
Monday18:00:0018:55:00Club PowerHall A
Monday18:00:0018:55:00ZumbaDance Hall
Monday18:10:0019:35:00BoxingHall B
Monday18:15:0019:10:00SpinningSpinningzaal
Monday18:30:0019:55:00SKC Volleybal D2/D9Sporthal Rechts
Monday18:30:0019:55:00SKC Volleybal D4/D3Sporthal Links
Monday18:50:0019:45:00Yin YogaMF Hall
Monday19:00:0019:55:00Club PowerHall A
Monday19:00:0019:55:00Salsa BeginnersDance Hall
Monday19:30:0020:25:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Monday19:40:0020:05:00Core TrainingHall B
Monday20:00:0020:55:00JumpingHall A
Monday20:00:0020:55:00Salsa AdvancedDance Hall
Monday20:00:0021:25:00SKC Volleybal D1/H1Sporthal Links
Monday20:00:0021:25:00Training LUSV BasketballSporthal Rechts
Monday20:10:0021:05:00Polefitness All LevelsHall B
Monday21:05:0021:35:00Polefitness free trainingHall B
Monday21:10:0022:35:00SKC Volleybal D14Hall A
Monday21:30:0022:55:00SKC Volleybal D5/H2Sporthal Links
Monday21:30:0022:55:00Training LUSV BasketballSporthal Rechts
Tuesday08:15:0008:45:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Tuesday09:30:0009:55:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Tuesday12:00:0012:55:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Tuesday17:00:0017:55:00Club BattleDance Hall
Tuesday17:10:0018:05:00Club PowerHall B
Tuesday17:45:0018:40:00PilatesMF Hall
Tuesday18:00:0018:25:00Core TrainingDance Hall
Tuesday18:00:0018:55:00ZumbaHall A
Tuesday18:10:0019:05:00Club PowerHall B
Tuesday18:15:0019:10:00SpinningSpinningzaal
Tuesday18:30:0019:55:00SKC Volleybal D10/H6Sporthal Rechts
Tuesday18:30:0019:55:00SKC Volleybal D7/H4Sporthal Links
Tuesday18:45:0019:40:00Jiu Jitsu BeginnersBudo Hall
Tuesday18:50:0020:05:00Raya YogaMF Hall
Tuesday19:00:0019:55:00JumpingHall A
Tuesday19:00:0019:55:00ZumbaDance Hall
Tuesday19:10:0020:05:00Club StepHall B
Tuesday19:30:0020:25:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Tuesday19:45:0021:00:00Jiu Jitsu AdvancedBudo Hall
Tuesday20:00:0020:55:00X-CoreHall A
Tuesday20:00:0021:25:00SKC Volleybal D6/H3Sporthal Links
Tuesday20:00:0021:25:00SKC Volleybal H5/H8Sporthal Rechts
Tuesday20:10:0021:05:00BalletDance Hall
Tuesday20:10:0021:35:00SKC Volleybal D13Zaal B
Tuesday21:05:0022:00:00Kick Boxing Basic training+padsBudo Hall
Tuesday21:30:0022:55:00SKC Volleybal D8/D12Sporthal Links
Tuesday21:30:0022:55:00SKC Volleybal H7/D15Sporthal Rechts
Wednesday08:15:0008:45:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Wednesday09:00:0009:55:00Club YogaMF Hall
Wednesday09:30:0009:55:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Wednesday12:00:0012:55:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Wednesday17:00:0017:55:00BodyshapeHall A
Wednesday17:00:0017:55:00ZumbaDance Hall
Wednesday17:00:0018:05:00BoxingHall B
Wednesday17:30:0018:25:00Zaalvoetbal competitieSporthal
Wednesday17:50:0018:45:00Power YogaMF Hall
Wednesday18:00:0018:55:00Modern DanceDance Hall
Wednesday18:10:0019:05:00Club PowerHall B
Wednesday18:30:0019:55:00SKC Volleybal D1/H1Sporthal Links
Wednesday18:30:0019:55:00SKC Volleybal H2/D11Sporthal Rechts
Wednesday19:00:0019:55:00Polefitness All LevelsDance Hall
Wednesday19:00:0019:55:00ZumbaHall A
Wednesday19:10:0020:05:00Club PowerHall B
Wednesday19:30:0020:25:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Wednesday19:55:0020:25:00Polefitness free trainingDanszaal
Wednesday20:00:0021:25:00SKC Volleybal H9Zaal A
Wednesday20:00:0023:00:00BSC BadmintonSporthal
Wednesday20:15:0021:10:00Ballroom dancing BeginnersHall B
Wednesday21:15:0022:10:00Ballroom Dancing Semi Adv / Adv Hall B
Wednesday21:30:0022:55:00SKC Volleybal D2Zaal A
Thursday08:15:0008:45:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Thursday09:30:0009:55:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Thursday12:00:0012:55:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Thursday17:00:0017:55:00Club PowerHall A
Thursday17:10:0018:05:00JumpingHall B
Thursday17:50:0018:45:00Power YogaMF Hall
Thursday18:00:0018:55:00Club PowerHall A
Thursday18:00:0018:55:00Hip HopDance Hall
Thursday18:10:0018:35:00Core TrainingHall B
Thursday18:40:0019:35:00Club BattleHall B
Thursday18:45:0019:40:00Jiu Jitsu BeginnersBudo Hall
Thursday19:00:0019:55:00Modern JazzDance Hall
Thursday19:00:0019:55:00ZumbaHall A
Thursday19:30:0020:25:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Thursday19:40:0020:35:00Club PowerHall B
Thursday19:45:0021:00:00Jiu Jitsu AdvancedBudo Hall
Thursday20:00:0020:55:00BachataHall A
Thursday20:00:0021:25:00Training LUSV BasketballSporthal Links
Thursday20:00:0021:25:00Training LUSV BasketballSporthal Rechts
Thursday21:00:0021:55:00SalsaHall A
Thursday21:00:0022:55:00Social Dance LeidanceZaal B
Thursday21:30:0022:55:00Training LUSV BasketballSporthal Links
Thursday21:30:0022:55:00Training LUSV BasketballSporthal Rechts
Thursday22:00:0022:55:00Salsa LeidanceZaal A
Friday08:15:0008:45:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Friday09:00:0009:55:00PilatesMF Hall
Friday09:30:0009:55:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Friday12:00:0012:55:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Friday17:00:0017:55:00BodyshapeDance Hall
Friday17:10:0018:05:00Club PowerHall B
Friday17:30:0018:25:00Bootcamp IndoorSport Hall
Friday18:00:0018:55:00Yin YogaMF Hall
Friday19:00:0019:55:00Power YogaHall A
Friday19:30:0020:25:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Saturday09:00:0009:55:00Club PowerHall A
Saturday09:00:0009:55:00Power YogaMF Hall
Saturday10:00:0010:55:00BoxingHall B
Saturday10:00:0010:55:00SpinningSpinningzaal
Saturday10:00:0010:55:00ZumbaDance Hall
Saturday11:00:0011:55:00Club PowerHall A
Saturday11:00:0011:55:00Modern DanceDance Hall
Saturday12:00:0012:55:00Dancehall FusionDance Hall
Saturday12:10:0013:05:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Sunday10:00:0010:55:00Battle & CoreHall B
Sunday10:00:0010:55:00Club PowerHall A
Sunday11:00:0011:55:00Club PowerHall A
Sunday11:00:0011:55:00Power YogaMF Hall
Sunday12:10:0013:05:00Virtual SpinningSpinningzaal
Sunday14:00:0016:00:00BSC Badminton vrijspelenSporthal

Sport een keer gratis.

Vul je naam in

Download Coupon